Municipalidad de Palmilla

EMERGENCIAS

Organización Número
Comite de Agua Potable Agua Santa 985076150
Comite de Agua Potable Arboleda 931846782
Comite de Agua Potable Las Garzas 997483139
Comite de Agua Potable Los Olmos 993439484
Comite de Agua Potable Nenquen 993466150
Comite de Agua Potable Rinconada de Palmilla 977111424
Comite de Agua Potable San Francisco 996221880
Comite de Agua Potable San Jose 942250680
Comite de Agua Potable San Rafael 934478377
Comite de Agua Potable Santa Matilde 94319078
Central Intercuerpos 722861351/ 132
Carabineros Retén El Huique 722972383
Emergencias Emelectric 800 800 767 www.cge.cl
Escuela de Lihueimo 442928035
Escuela de Rebeca Cádiz de Las Garzas 442928031
Escuela de Santa Matilde 442928026
Escuela de Valle Hermoso 442928036
Escuela Margot Loyola de Palmilla  442928060
Escuela Jorge Errázuriz de Los Olmos 442928032
Liceo San Jose del Carmen 442928070
Emergencias Essbio 6003311000
Emergencias Essbio 6003724000
Ambulancia 94444930
Posta de Palmilla 442928018 / 4429128027
Posta de Pupilla 442928019
Posta de San Jose 442928020
Posta de Santa Irene 442928021
Ir al contenido